Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2022 ‐ 30.09.2022)

Sija Joukkue Aika/hlö Minuutteja yht. Kävelypäivät/hlö
1 Team Siskoot (2) 77 h 27 min 9 294 28,0
2 Team Puustinen (2) 73 h 1 min 8 762 27,5
3 Nurmijärven Latu ja Polku (2) 64 h 36 min 7 752 25,0
4 Juukangas (2) 45 h 0 min 5 400 28,0
5 J-Team (2) 42 h 9 min 5 059 24,5
6 Pikomala (2) 36 h 37 min 4 395 27,0
7 Härkätien Vaeltajat (2) 34 h 11 min 4 102 15,5
8 TennisSeniorit (2) 32 h 42 min 3 925 24,0
9 Sysmä (2) 29 h 48 min 3 576 20,0
10 JnsLatuKävely2022 (2) 25 h 34 min 3 068 17,0
11 Tmi Hanna Junkala (2) 22 h 25 min 2 691 21,0
12 Rändur (2) 20 h 7 min 2 415 14,5
13 Turun Latu (2) 19 h 24 min 2 329 18,0
14 Hämeen poliisilaitos (2) 19 h 0 min 2 280 12,5
15 Amerikanakitat (2) 18 h 30 min 2 220 14,5
16 Askolan Askeltajat (2) 18 h 11 min 2 183 11,5
17 Vesannon vetelehtijät (2) 17 h 47 min 2 135 10,5
18 VUK (2) 17 h 1 min 2 043 13,5
19 Hyrynsalmen kävelijät (2) 16 h 4 min 1 928 15,0
20 Kevyet askeleet (2) 16 h 0 min 1 921 13,0
21 Kansalliskirjasto (2) 15 h 43 min 1 886 15,5
22 Hevosluodon tallaajat (2) 13 h 2 min 1 565 11,5
23 Caminantes22 (2) 12 h 57 min 1 555 14,5
24 NMC Cellfoam Oy (2) 12 h 17 min 1 474 11,0
25 Pohatta kävelee (2) 11 h 9 min 1 338 11,0
26 Puurtajat (2) 11 h 1 min 1 322 13,0
27 Ike-tiimi (2) 10 h 46 min 1 293 13,5
28 KEHA-keskus Toiminnan kehittämisyksikkö (2) 10 h 35 min 1 270 9,0
29 Ounasvaaran Latu (2) 10 h 23 min 1 246 11,5
30 Tahkon Kiertäjät (2) 9 h 55 min 1 190 8,0
31 Kansallisarkisto (2) 9 h 13 min 1 107 14,5
32 Perheluotsit (2) 9 h 5 min 1 090 8,0
33 Lempäälän Toivot (2) 8 h 40 min 1 041 10,0
34 Vallox Oy (2) 8 h 39 min 1 038 8,5
35 Laavukävelijät (2) 8 h 15 min 990 6,5
36 HMD Global Oy (2) 7 h 59 min 959 9,0
37 Kävele Kokkolassa - Gå i Karleby (2) 7 h 53 min 947 8,5
38 L&T KePan käppäilijät (2) 7 h 44 min 928 8,0
39 Telia Walkers (2) 7 h 43 min 927 6,5
40 SpondaWalks (2) 7 h 3 min 846 6,0
41 Jj-team (2) 6 h 40 min 801 7,0
42 Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalvelut HSY (2) 6 h 32 min 785 9,5
43 Kirkkorannan Poppoo (2) 6 h 24 min 769 5,0
44 Puijon Latu (2) 6 h 10 min 740 1,5
45 Pellonlatujapolku (2) 6 h 7 min 734 5,0
46 Turun Naisvoimistelijat (2) 5 h 45 min 690 4,0
47 Imatran Lapinkävijät (2) 5 h 22 min 645 3,5
48 Keminmaa22 (2) 4 h 58 min 596 4,0
49 Q-Factory & Codemen 2022 (2) 4 h 7 min 495 4,5
50 Vantaan Latu ja Polku (2) 3 h 56 min 473 3,0