Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2021 ‐ 31.10.2021)

Sija Joukkue Aika/hlö Minuutteja yht. Kävelypäivät/hlö
1 HoSi65 (2) 22 h 16 min 2 673 6,0
2 Simpan oma tiimi (2) 15 h 52 min 1 904 7,5
3 Mänttiremmi (2) 15 h 42 min 1 885 7,0
4 Hentulat (2) 14 h 11 min 1 703 6,0
5 Etelän Seniorit (2) 13 h 9 min 1 578 2,0
6 Kettuset2 (2) 9 h 46 min 1 173 5,5
7 Medisize Oy (2) 9 h 44 min 1 168 5,5
8 Vesannon res (2) 9 h 30 min 1 141 5,5
9 EesTaas (2) 9 h 8 min 1 096 6,0
10 Kävelykipinä, Vantaan Latu ja Polku (2) 9 h 4 min 1 088 5,5
11 Sankkasuku (2) 8 h 56 min 1 073 3,0
12 Kemski (2) 8 h 31 min 1 022 5,5
13 Eläkeliitto Ristiina (2) 7 h 54 min 948 6,0
14 Ettalin tarpojat (2) 7 h 43 min 926 6,5
15 Syöpis kulkee (2) 7 h 42 min 924 3,5
16 HT Team (2) 7 h 39 min 918 6,0
17 Kävellään (2) 7 h 34 min 908 4,5
18 House of Golf (2) 7 h 25 min 890 4,0
19 KESKUSRIKOSPOLIISI (2) 7 h 16 min 873 3,0
20 Big Booty Butchers (2) 7 h 12 min 864 5,5
21 Sääkstiainen (2) 7 h 5 min 850 6,0
22 Kävelykissat (2) 6 h 50 min 820 3,0
23 Telkkarikadun taapertajat (2) 6 h 48 min 816 4,0
24 Helga_hki (2) 6 h 10 min 741 4,0
25 Kävelykipinä, PP Vaelluskerho (2) 6 h 3 min 727 5,0
26 Fingo ry (2) 5 h 55 min 711 4,5
27 Team Hintsala (2) 5 h 55 min 710 4,5
28 Urasalibandynaiset (2) 5 h 51 min 702 4,0
29 Kävelykipinä, Hirvensalmi (2) 5 h 45 min 690 5,0
30 Rauman Latu ry (2) 5 h 42 min 685 4,0
31 RauSRes (2) 5 h 41 min 682 3,5
32 Haltiwalking (2) 5 h 41 min 682 3,5
33 Gofore (2) 5 h 38 min 677 4,5
34 VipinääVirsuun (2) 5 h 35 min 670 3,0
35 Oriveden kaupunki (2) 5 h 32 min 665 5,0
36 Kaija & Tytti (2) 5 h 25 min 650 6,0
37 Fouli Billiard Team (2) 5 h 14 min 629 5,0
38 Frantic Pacers (2) 4 h 58 min 596 5,0
39 Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry (2) 4 h 51 min 582 3,5
40 Kurujen kulkemaa (2) 4 h 50 min 580 3,5
41 Hetzner Finland Oy (2) 4 h 47 min 575 4,0
42 Hyvinkään avoin ryhmä (2) 4 h 45 min 571 5,5
43 2M-IT OY (2) 4 h 43 min 567 5,5
44 Suomen Latu / Kävelykipinä (2) 4 h 43 min 567 4,0
45 Reippaat Sohvikset (2) 4 h 37 min 555 3,5
46 HRG klubi alumnit (2) 4 h 31 min 543 2,5
47 Raitin ravaajat (2) 4 h 30 min 540 4,5
48 FIMX (2) 4 h 25 min 530 4,0
49 Tanssiurheiluseura Oikea Rytmi ry (2) 4 h 10 min 500 5,5
50 Ylivieskan Kävelijät (2) 3 h 55 min 470 2,0